AON048 侍 (JPN) – 侍 一 DIGI-CD
€13.88 Original price was: €13.88.€9.72Current price is: €9.72.
Black Metal
Amazing debut full-length from this Japanese act.
Epic and Melodic Raw Black Metal at his finest.
4 panel digipak CD.
In stock
| Weight | 0.2 kg |
|---|
Related Products
Black Metal
This second album of Dragon de Hierro consecrates this project among the pillars of NSBM.
25 min of pure savage and barbaric songs melted with breathtaking passages and interludes.
6 panel digipack CD
In stock
Black Metal
Raw Melancholic Black Metal from Tasmania.
The new full-length of legendary Carved Cross is now available both on CD.
4 panel digipak CD, thick INSIDE OUT cardboard and BLACK FLOOD.
In stock
Black Metal
Originally released in 2008, this material was only given to active members of O.N.S.P.
Totally new layout for one of the most interesting album of this project.
6 panel digipack CD
In stock
Black Metal
Majestic Symphonic Black Metal from Indonesia.
The debut full-length of Solemn Imagist now available on CD.
6 panel digipak CD, thick INSIDE OUT cardboard and BLACK FLOOD.
In stock
Triumphant Black Metal
Debut full-length of Volksraad.
Six hymns of majestic and uncompromising Raw Black Metal.
6 panel digipak CD
In stock
Triumphant Black Metal.
The first full-length is available again on CD, with a new layout.
6 panel digipak CD, thick INSIDE OUT cardboard and BLACK FLOOD
In stock
Black Metal
Raw Melodic Black Metal from Iran.
An assault of 40 minutes of pure nostalgia, a dreamy journey through the ancient lands of Persia.
4 panel digipack CD
In stock
Black Metal
Raw Emotional Black Metal from this mysterious act. Here is presented the first part of a series characterized by unique atmospheres with stunning riffing and dismal chants. What once has been destroyed by man is becoming alive again…
6 panel digipack
In stock
Black Metal
El Antiguo Camino Iniciatico De Los Vigilantes Del Alba is the new full-length of Yaocuicatl, the main project of the ONSP circle. 45 min of Majestic Black Metal honoring the famous esotericist and philosopher Miguel Serrano.
4 panel digipack CD
In stock
Black Metal
The first demo of Nexcoyotl properly remastered and available for the first time to the public as digipack CD.
Epic and Primitive Black Metal from O.N.S.P. circle.
Released as a quality 6 panel digipack.
In stock
Black Metal
Takht-e Ṭalā’i, Tāj va Shamshir is the second full-length album of Ātesh.
Over one hour of enchanting melodies and introspective passages evoking memories of a forgotten past.
Triumphant Elitarian Black Metal in his purest form.
6 panel digipack CD
In stock
Black Metal
After some years, here is finally presented the new album of Eztlacuani.
Majestic Black Metal at his finest.
6 panel digipack
In stock















